People

Bachelor of Architecture
Bachelor of App Science (Env Design)
Registered Architect

Laurence Robinson

Director

Bachelor of Architecture
Bachelor of App Science (Env Design)
Registered Architect

Bachelor of Planning and Design
Bachelor of Architecture (Hons)
Registered Architect - Victoria & Tasmania

Gerard McCurry

Director

Bachelor of Planning and Design
Bachelor of Architecture (Hons)
Registered Architect - Victoria & Tasmania

Bachelor of Architecture
Master of Architecture
Master of Urban Design
Registered Architect

Farnia Askari

Director

Bachelor of Architecture
Master of Architecture
Master of Urban Design
Registered Architect

Bachelor of Architectural Studies
Master of Architecture
Bachelor of Landscape Architecture
Registered Architect

Fenella Webster

Director

Bachelor of Architectural Studies
Master of Architecture
Bachelor of Landscape Architecture
Registered Architect

Master of Architecture
Bachelor of Building, Planning and Design
Registered Architect

Peter Muhlebach

Director

Master of Architecture
Bachelor of Building, Planning and Design
Registered Architect

Bachelor of Architecture
Registered Architect

Kate Reed

Senior Associate

Bachelor of Architecture
Registered Architect

Bachelor of Architecture (Hons)
Bachelor of Construction Management (Hons)
Registered Architect

Christopher Falzon

Senior Associate

Bachelor of Architecture (Hons)
Bachelor of Construction Management (Hons)
Registered Architect

Bachelor of Architecture
Bachelor of Planning and Design (Architecture)
Registered Architect

Esther Deutscher

Associate

Bachelor of Architecture
Bachelor of Planning and Design (Architecture)
Registered Architect

Master of Architecture
Passive House Certified Designer
Registered Architect

Anamaria Arnautu

Associate

Master of Architecture
Passive House Certified Designer
Registered Architect

Shahin Chandriyakat

Sustainability Lead

Milton Male

Senior Architect

Laura Heyning

Senior Architect

Lok Yin Wong

Senior Architect

Philip Weatherlake

Senior Architect

Kiril Petrov

Senior Architect

John Mercuri

Senior Architect

Sarah Cameron

Senior Interior Architect

Seathrun Hayes

BIM Manager

Gus Ferrer

Senior Documentor

Alistair Blakeley

Senior Architectural Technician

Belle Clarke

Architecture (Design) BA

Simon Bushell

Architectural Technician

Dhanika Ranasinghe

Architect

Yien Niu

Architect

Graham Ho

Architect

Annabel Carson

Architect

Lyndon Wade

Architect

Giulia D’Incalci

Architect

Calvin Chua

Architect

Nina Dubowitz

Architect

Chris Lee

Architect

Mia Gross

Architect

Mitran Kiandee

Architect

Luna Gratton

Architect

Rebecca Jennings

Architect

Daniel O’Driscoll

Architect

Olivia McKim

Architect

Mike Lam

Architectural Graduate

Bud Lo

Architectural Graduate

Akash Vazirani

Architectural Graduate

Sandra Lin

Architectural Graduate

Thomas Tse

Architectural Graduate

Lauren Nguyen

Architectural Graduate

Jacob Lam

Architectural Graduate

Brian Duong

Architectural Graduate

Reece Middlemass

Architectural Assistant

Finley Sumner

Architectural Student

Letichia Hoban

Architectural Student

Sofia Berg

Practice Manager

Anwyn Walta

Submissions

Ashleigh Harrington

Graphic Design Lead